Federaciones

  1. Buenos Aires
    1. Ruben Aguilera
    2. El Cano 6090 – Mar del Plata
    3. 0223-4816665
    4. r-aguilera@sinectis.com.ar
  2. Catamarca
    1. Jesús Arnaldo Maza
    2. Cayapán 350 – Catamarca
    3. jesusmaza.catamarca@gmail.com
  3. Chaco
    1. Morinigo Fabian Enrique
    2. Barrio Llaponagat. Mz.52 Pc.54 – Resistenacia
    3. 0362-154630406
    4. opticacentro@hotmail.com
  4. Chubut
    1. Paulo Mantello
    2. Av. Libertador Gral. San Martin 525 – Comodoro Rivadavia
    3. 0297-4548273
    4. paulo_mantello@hotmail.com
  5. Córdoba
    1. Juan Crespo
    2. Santiago del Estero 1165  – Villa María
    3.  0353 – 4521294
    4. facordobesa@yahoo.com.ar
  6. Corrientes
    1. Pedro Rolando Payés (interventor)
    2. atletismo-corrientes@hotmail.com
  7. Entre Rios
    1. Patricia Lescano
    2. Lorenzo Sartorio 1360 – Concepción del Uruguay
    3. 03442-15471990
    4. profepatolescano@hotmail.com
  8. Formosa
    1. Alberto Omar Robles
    2. Av. Nestor Kishner y Av. Los Pindó
    3.  03704 – 15555250
    4. guillermomeyer1959@gmail.com
  9. Jujuy
    1. Graciela Fernanda Corradini
    2. federaciondeatletismojujuy@gmail.com
  10. La Pampa
    1. Raúl A. Risso
    2. Juan Carlos Tierno 236 – Santa Rosa
    3. 02954-414648
    4. fedapam@yahoo.com.ar
  11. La Rioja
    1. Jorge Marcos
    2. Angel V. Peñaloza 610 Bº Los Olivos – La Rioja
    3. 03822-431141
    4. luly_marcos1988@hotmail.com
  12. Mendoza
    1. José Martin
    2. Guiraldes 1050 – Mendoza (Capital)
    3. 0261-155993205
    4. ama_mza@yahoo.com.ar
    5. ama-mza.com.ar
  13. Metropolitana
    1. Julio Antista
    2. H. Irigoyen 3549 – Ciudad A. de Buenos Aires
    3. 011-48642515
    4. info@webfam.com.ar
    5. webfam.com.ar
  14. Misiones
    1. Carlos Ramirez
    2. Av. Blas Parera 5188 – Posadas
    3. 03752-465075
    4. carlosramirez5188@gmail.com
  15. Neuquén
    1. Enrique Sánchez
    2. Independencia 832 – Neuquén
    3. 02942-15537656
    4. sanchez979picun@hotmail.com
  16. Río Negro
    1. Hugo Muena
    2. San Carlos de Bariloche
    3. 02944-15580095
    4. fedatleticarionegro@hotmail.com
  17. Salta
    1. Mariana Diaz Spaventa
    2. Los  Cardones 18 – Salta
    3. 0387-155835976
    4. marispa@hotmail.com
  18. San Juan
    1. Ricardo Lampasona
    2. San Luis y Urquiza – Planta Baja – San Juan
    3. 0264-154818261
    4. fjavier_ocampo@hotmail.com
  19. San Luis
    1. Ramón Cabrera
    2. San Luis (Capital)
    3. 0266 -154815307
    4. ramoncabrera60@hotmail.com
  20. Santa Cruz
    1. Domingo Casas
    2. Psje. Pavón – Casa Nº 10 – Río Gallegos
    3. 02966-15524891
    4. fasc11@yahoo.com.ar
  21. Santa Fe
    1. Juan Alberto Scarpín
    2. Raúl Tacca 707 – Santa Fe
    3. 0342-4598016
    4. fed-santafesina@cada-atletismo.org
  22. Santiago del Estero
    1. José Alberto Coronel
    2. Unzaga 1126 Bº Cáceres – S. del Estero
    3. 0385-4216766
    4. asdeatletismo@yahoo.com.ar
  23. Tierra del Fuego
  24. Tucumán
    1. Guillermo Rubino
    2. Mendoza 210 – San Miguel de Tucumán
    3. 0381-4225851
    4. guillermorubino@hotmail.com

Sitio oficial de la Confederación Argentina De Atletismo